Indian Railways Train PURI-BBS-HWH DHAULI EXPRE [12822] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of PURI-BBS-HWH DHAULI EXPRE [12822] for 23 November 2017.
Currently PURI-BBS-HWH DHAULI EXPRE [12822] is Running and Departed from MZZ (Delayed by 1 hour 44 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 11:45 11:45 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 12:30 12:33 3 mins late
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 13:00 13:15 15 mins late
CUTTACK [CTC] 13:35 14:00 25 mins late
DHANMANDAL [DNM] 14:05 15:29 1 hr 24 mins late
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 14:31 16:08 1 hr 37 mins late
MZZ 14:42 16:26 1 hr 44 mins late
BHADRAK [BHC] 15:30 16:48 1 hr 18 mins late
SORO [SORO] 15:53 17:09 1 hr 16 mins late
BALASORE [BLS] 16:21 17:35 1 hr 14 mins late
BASTA [BTS] 16:40 17:51 1 hr 11 mins late
JALESWAR [JER] 16:57 18:06 1 hr 9 mins late
DANTAN [DNT] 17:11 18:19 1 hr 8 mins late
BELDA [BLDA] 17:25 18:32 1 hr 7 mins late
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 18:10 19:08 58 mins late
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 19:36 20:14 38 mins late
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Nov 2017 16:31