Live Running Status of Train PURI-ANGL MEMU - 68422

Advertisement

Daily 197 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PURI - PURI
Src
16:20
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL
16:39
16:40
DELANG - DEG
16:51
16:52
KANAS ROAD - KASR
16:57
16:58
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR
17:20
17:25
RETANG - RTN
17:39
17:40
LINGARAJ TMP RD - LGTR
17:46
17:47
BHUBANESWAR - BBS
17:55
18:00
BANI BIHAR - BNBH
18:06
18:07
MANCHESWAR - MCS
18:12
18:13
PATIA HALT - PTAB
18:17
18:18
BHUBANESWAR NEW JN - BBSN
18:22
18:23
BARANG - BRAG
18:27
18:28
NARAJ MARTHAPUR - NQR
18:42
18:43
SARPESWAR PH - SPSR
18:47
18:48
GHANTIKHAL NDPR - GHNH
18:52
18:53
RADHAKISHOREPUR - RQP
18:59
19:00
RAJ ATHGARH - RJGR
19:06
19:07
JORANDA ROAD - JRZ
19:16
19:17
SHYAMA CHARANPUR HAL - SCPR
19:23
19:24
DHENKANAL - DNKL
19:32
19:37
DANDI MAL - DNDL
19:42
19:43
SADASHIBAPUR - SSPR
19:48
19:49
MAHADIA PH - MHDB
19:53
19:54
HINDOL ROAD - HND
20:01
20:02
NAYABAGIRTHIPUR - NBT
20:06
20:07
MERAMANDOLIL - MRDL
20:12
20:13
BURHAPANKA - BDPK
20:19
20:20
TALCHER THERMAL PH - TTPT
20:25
20:26
TALCHER - TLHR
20:40
20:50
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD
21:01
21:02
ANGUL - ANGL
21:30
Dstn

FAQS

PURI-ANGL MEMU - 68422 covers 197 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-ANGL MEMU - 68422 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-ANGL MEMU - 68422 arrives at destination at 21:30.
PURI-ANGL MEMU - 68422 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement