PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP (18421) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP [18421] for 21 January 2018.
18421 does not start on Sunday from source station PURI   Refresh

PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP [18421] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 22:45 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 23:30 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 00:10 Right Time
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 00:22 Right Time
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 01:22 Right Time
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 02:23 Right Time
ANGUL [ANGL] 02:45 Right Time
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 03:57 Right Time
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 05:20 Right Time
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 05:58 Right Time
BALANGIR [BLGR] 06:55 Right Time
TITLAGARH [TIG] 08:40 Right Time
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 09:22 Right Time
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 10:02 Right Time
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 11:02 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 12:55 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 13:50 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 15:40 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 18:00 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 19:10 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 20:45 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 21:45 Right Time
NANDURA [NN] 22:25 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 22:45 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 23:50 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 00:25 Right Time
AMALNER [AN] 01:25 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 03:15 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 06:00 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 08:30 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 11:35 Right Time
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 11:52 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 13:00 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 14:45 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 15:52 Right Time
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 16:37 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 17:21 Right Time
RANI [RANI] 17:39 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 18:31 Right Time
BEAWAR [BER] 19:43 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: