PUNE-NED EXP (12729) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUNE-NED EXP [12729] for 17 January 2018.
Currently PUNE-NED EXP [12729] has Not Started from PUNE JN [PUNE] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PUNE JN [PUNE] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 00:43 00:43 Right Time
BELAPUR [BAP] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
AURANGABAD [AWB] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
JALNA [J] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
PARTUR [PTU] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
SELU [SELU] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given