PUNE - HTE EXP (22845) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUNE - HTE EXP [22845] for 19 January 2018.
22845 does not start on Friday from source station PUNE   Refresh

PUNE - HTE EXP [22845] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PUNE JN [PUNE] 10:45 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 12:20 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 14:00 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 16:00 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 17:25 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 19:50 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 21:50 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 23:10 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 00:35 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 02:05 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 03:53 Right Time
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 05:13 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 06:05 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 06:45 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 08:55 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 09:44 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 12:07 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 13:35 Right Time
HATIA [HTE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: