Modify Search

PUNE HATIA EXP - 22845 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PUNE JN (PUNE)HATIA (HTE)
Sun, Wed 1774 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 10:45 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 12:00 12:15 76 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 13:56 13:59 160 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 15:58 16:00 271 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 17:20 17:25 313 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 19:45 19:50 497 1
AKOLA JN - AK 21:45 21:50 636 1
BADNERA JN - BD 23:07 23:10 715 1
WARDHA JN - WR 00:32 00:35 811 2
Ad
NAGPUR - NGP 01:55 02:00 889 2
GONDIA JN - G 03:53 03:55 1019 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 05:17 05:19 1124 2
DURG - DURG 06:00 06:05 1154 2
RAIPUR JN - R 06:40 06:45 1191 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 08:40 08:55 1302 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 09:43 09:45 1355 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 12:05 12:07 1506 2
ROURKELA - ROU 13:25 13:35 1607 2
HATIA - HTE 17:05 Dest 1774 2
Ad