22845 - PUNE - HTE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22845 known as PUNE - HTE EXP runs from PUNE JN [PUNE] to HATIA [HTE] covering 1767 km distance

PUNE - HTE EXP [22845] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PUNE - HTE EXP PUNE HTE Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No Yes No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 10:45 0
DAUND JN [DD] 1 12:05 12:20 75
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 1 13:55 14:00 159
KOPARGAON [KPG] 1 15:58 16:00 270
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 17:20 17:25 312
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 19:45 19:50 496
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 21:45 21:50 635
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 23:05 23:10 714
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 00:32 00:35 809
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 01:50 02:00 888
GONDIA JN [G] 2 03:55 03:57 1018
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 2 05:20 05:22 1122
DURG [DURG] 2 06:00 06:05 1152
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 06:40 06:45 1187
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 08:40 08:55 1297
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 09:43 09:45 1350
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 12:05 12:07 1502
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 13:25 13:35 1604
HATIA [HTE] 2 17:05 Dest 1767