PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL (43106) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL [43106] for 21 January 2018.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL [43106] has Reached Destination (MMCC) (8 mins before)   Refresh

PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL [43106] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PTMS 06:35 06:35 Right Time
PRES 06:44 06:52 8 mins late
HC 06:48 06:56 8 mins late
AVADI [AVD] 06:52 06:59 7 mins late
ANNR 06:56 07:03 7 mins late
TMVL 06:59 07:06 7 mins late
ABU 07:02 07:09 7 mins late
PVM 07:05 07:12 7 mins late
KOTR 07:08 07:15 7 mins late
VLK 07:12 07:19 7 mins late
PERAMBUR [PER] 07:19 07:26 7 mins late
VPY 07:21 07:28 7 mins late
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 07:24 07:31 7 mins late
MMCC Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 7:52