Modify Search

PTMS-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43106 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
(PTMS) (MASS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43106 is named as PTMS-MASS EMU LOCAL and travels 31 km.

Train departs from station  at 06:35 and reaches station  at 07:45 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- PTMS Src 06:35 0 1
- PAB 06:43 06:44 1 1
- PRES 06:45 06:46 2 1
- HC 06:47 06:48 7 1
- AVD 06:51 06:52 10 1
- ANNR 06:55 06:56 13 1
- TMVL 06:58 06:59 14 1
- ABU 07:01 07:02 16 1
Ad
- PVM 07:04 07:05 17 1
- KOTR 07:07 07:08 19 1
- VLK 07:11 07:12 22 1
- PEW 07:14 07:15 23 1
- PCW 07:16 07:17 24 1
- PER 07:18 07:19 25 1
- VPY 07:20 07:21 28 1
- BBQ 07:23 07:24 29 1
- MASS 07:45 Dest 31 1
Ad