Live Running Status of Train PTK-JDNX PASSANGER - 52473

Advertisement

Daily 191 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATHANKOT - PTK
Src
10:10
DALHOGI ROAD - DLSR
10:27
10:29
KANDWAL HALT - KAWL
10:50
10:51
NURPUR ROAD - NUPR
11:04
11:06
TALARA - TLRA
11:26
11:28
BALLE DA PIR LARATH - BLDL
11:40
11:41
BHARMAR - BRMR
11:53
11:54
JAWANWALA SHAHR - JWLS
12:15
12:17
HARSAR DEHRI - HRDR
12:47
12:49
MEGH RAJ PURA - MGRP
13:03
13:04
NAGROTA SURIYAM - NGRS
13:21
13:23
BARYAL HIMACHAL - BRHL
13:47
13:48
NANDPR BHATAULI - NDBT
13:54
13:55
GULER - GULR
14:06
14:08
LUNSU HALT - LNS
14:17
14:18
TRIPAL HALT - TRPL
14:28
14:29
JAWLMUKHI ROAD - JMKR
14:35
14:37
KOPARLAHAR - KPLR
14:53
14:55
KANGRA - KGRA
15:06
15:08
KANGRA MANDIR - KGMR
15:18
15:19
SAMLOTI - SMLT
15:32
15:33
NAGROTA - NGRT
15:48
15:50
CHAMUNDA MARG - CMMG
16:00
16:01
PAROR - PRAR
16:16
16:17
SULAH HMCHL PDH - SLHP
16:24
16:25
PALAMPUR HMCHL - PLMX
16:43
16:45
PATTI RAJPURA HALT - PTRJ
17:09
17:10
PANCH RUKHI - PHRH
17:16
17:17
MAJHAIRAN HMCHL - MNHL
17:28
17:29
BAIJNATHPAPROLA - BJPL
17:45
18:20
BAIJNATH MANDIR - BJMR
18:26
18:27
AHJU - AHJU
18:56
18:58
CHAUNTRA BHATER - CTZ
19:20
19:21
JOGINDER NAGAR - JDNX
19:55
Dstn

FAQS

PTK-JDNX PASSANGER - 52473 covers 191 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-JDNX PASSANGER - 52473 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-JDNX PASSANGER - 52473 arrives at destination at 19:55.
PTK-JDNX PASSANGER - 52473 departs from source at 10:10.
Advertisement