Live Running Status of Train PTK-JDNX PASSANGER - 52465

Advertisement

Daily 162 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATHANKOT - PTK
Src
06:00
DALHOGI ROAD - DLSR
06:19
06:21
KANDWAL HALT - KAWL
06:28
06:29
NURPUR ROAD - NUPR
06:43
06:45
TALARA - TLRA
07:05
07:07
BALLE DA PIR LARATH - BLDL
07:19
07:20
BHARMAR - BRMR
07:33
07:34
JAWANWALA SHAHR - JWLS
07:48
07:50
HARSAR DEHRI - HRDR
08:08
08:10
MEGH RAJ PURA - MGRP
08:35
08:36
NAGROTA SURIYAM - NGRS
08:46
08:48
BARYAL HIMACHAL - BRHL
08:56
08:57
NANDPR BHATAULI - NDBT
09:03
09:04
GULER - GULR
09:14
09:16
LUNSU HALT - LNS
09:27
09:28
TRIPAL HALT - TRPL
09:37
09:38
JAWLMUKHI ROAD - JMKR
09:45
09:47
KOPARLAHAR - KPLR
10:03
10:05
KANGRA - KGRA
10:16
10:18
KANGRA MANDIR - KGMR
10:28
10:29
SAMLOTI - SMLT
10:42
10:43
NAGROTA - NGRT
10:55
10:57
CHAMUNDA MARG - CMMG
11:07
11:08
PAROR - PRAR
11:23
11:24
SULAH HMCHL PDH - SLHP
11:31
11:32
PALAMPUR HMCHL - PLMX
11:44
11:46
PATTI RAJPURA HALT - PTRJ
11:57
11:58
PANCH RUKHI - PHRH
12:04
12:05
MAJHAIRAN HMCHL - MNHL
12:16
12:17
BAIJNATHPAPROLA - BJPL
12:40
Dstn

FAQS

PTK-JDNX PASSANGER - 52465 covers 162 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-JDNX PASSANGER - 52465 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-JDNX PASSANGER - 52465 arrives at destination at 12:40.
PTK-JDNX PASSANGER - 52465 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement