52465 - PTK-BJPL PASSANGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52465 known as PTK-BJPL PASSANGER runs from PATHANKOT [PTK] to BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL] covering 213 km distance

PTK-BJPL PASSANGER [52465] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PTK-BJPL PASSANGER PTK BJPL Passenger
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
PATHANKOT [PTK] 1 Src 06:45 0
DALHOGI ROAD [DLSR] 1 07:02 07:04 15
KANDWAL HALT [KAWL] 1 07:11 07:12 20
NURPUR ROAD [NUPR] 1 07:24 07:26 30
TALARA [TLRA] 1 07:58 08:00 44
BALLE DA PIR LARATH [BLDL] 1 08:10 08:11 50
BHARMAR [BRMR] 1 08:23 08:24 59
JAWANWALA SHAHR [JWLS] 1 08:36 08:38 68
HARSAR DEHRI [HRDR] 1 08:54 08:56 80
MEGH RAJ PURA [MGRP] 1 09:09 09:10 88
NAGROTA SURIYAM [NGRS] 1 09:24 09:26 93
BARYAL HIMACHAL [BRHL] 1 09:34 09:35 99
NANDPR BHATAULI [NDBT] 1 09:41 09:42 102
GULER [GULR] 1 09:51 09:53 109
LUNSU HALT [LNS] 1 10:04 10:05 115
TRIPAL HALT [TRPL] 1 10:14 10:15 120
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR] 1 10:28 10:30 124
KOPARLAHAR [KPLR] 1 10:44 10:46 135
KANGRA [KGRA] 1 10:58 11:00 142
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR] 1 11:09 11:10 147
SAMLOTI [SMLT] 1 11:23 11:24 155
NAGROTA [NGRT] 1 12:06 12:08 163
CHAMUNDA MARG [CMMG] 1 12:30 12:31 169
PAROR [PRAR] 1 12:46 12:47 179
SULAH HMCHL PDH [SLHP] 1 12:53 12:54 183
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX] 1 13:08 13:10 191
PATTI RAJPURA HALT [PTRJ] 1 13:20 13:21 197
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH] 1 13:26 13:27 201
MAJHAIRAN HMCHL [MNHL] 1 13:38 13:39 207
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL] 1 14:00 Dest 213