Live Running Status of Train PTK-JDNX PASS - 52471

Advertisement

Daily 191 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATHANKOT - PTK
Src
02:05
DALHOGI ROAD - DLSR
02:23
02:24
NURPUR ROAD - NUPR
02:42
02:44
TALARA - TLRA
03:04
03:06
BHARMAR - BRMR
03:26
03:27
JAWANWALA SHAHR - JWLS
03:40
03:42
HARSAR DEHRI - HRDR
03:59
04:01
NAGROTA SURIYAM - NGRS
04:21
04:23
BARYAL HIMACHAL - BRHL
04:33
04:34
NANDPR BHATAULI - NDBT
04:40
04:41
GULER - GULR
04:57
04:59
TRIPAL HALT - TRPL
05:28
05:29
JAWLMUKHI ROAD - JMKR
05:38
05:40
KOPARLAHAR - KPLR
05:54
05:56
KANGRA - KGRA
06:13
06:15
KANGRA MANDIR - KGMR
06:25
06:26
SAMLOTI - SMLT
06:39
06:40
NAGROTA - NGRT
06:52
06:54
CHAMUNDA MARG - CMMG
07:04
07:05
PAROR - PRAR
07:20
07:21
SULAH HMCHL PDH - SLHP
07:28
07:29
PALAMPUR HMCHL - PLMX
07:53
07:55
PATTI RAJPURA HALT - PTRJ
08:06
08:07
PANCH RUKHI - PHRH
08:13
08:14
MAJHAIRAN HMCHL - MNHL
08:25
08:26
BAIJNATHPAPROLA - BJPL
08:45
09:30
BAIJNATH MANDIR - BJMR
09:36
09:37
AHJU - AHJU
10:07
10:09
CHAUNTRA BHATER - CTZ
10:32
10:33
JOGINDER NAGAR - JDNX
11:00
Dstn

FAQS

PTK-JDNX PASS - 52471 covers 191 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-JDNX PASS - 52471 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-JDNX PASS - 52471 arrives at destination at 11:00.
PTK-JDNX PASS - 52471 departs from source at 02:05.
Advertisement