PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU (74909) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU (74909) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU [74909] for 18 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATHANKOT [PTK] 04:45 RT
BHAROLI [BHRL] 04:53 RT
SUJANPUR [SJNP] 05:01 RT
MADHOPUR PUNJAB [MDPB] 05:09 RT
KATHUA [KTHU] 05:21 RT
BUDHI [BDHY] 05:35 RT
CHHAN ARORIAN [CHNR] 05:46 RT
CHAKDAYALA [CKDL] 05:53 RT
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR] 05:59 RT
GHAGWAL [GHGL] 06:07 RT
SAMBA [SMBX] 06:16 RT
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ] 06:29 RT
BARI BRAHMAN [BBMN] 06:50 RT
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 07:50 RT
BLA 08:17 RT
SGRR 08:39 RT
MNWL 08:52 RT
RAM NAGAR J K [RMJK] 09:06 RT
UDHAMPUR [UHP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: