PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU - 74909 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATHANKOT (PTK)UDHAMPUR (UHP)
Daily 153 Km

Train number 74909 is named as PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU and travels 153km distance

Train departs from station PATHANKOT at 04:45 and reaches station UDHAMPUR at 09:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATHANKOT - PTK Src 04:45 0 1
BHAROLI JN - BHRL 04:52 04:53 3 1
SUJANPUR - SJNP 05:00 05:01 8 1
MADHOPUR PUNJAB - MDPB 05:08 05:09 15 1
KATHUA - KTHU 05:19 05:21 23 1
BUDHI - BDHY 05:34 05:35 36 1
CHHAN ARORIAN - CHNR 05:45 05:46 43 1
CHAKDAYALA - CKDL 05:52 05:53 49 1
HIRA NAGAR - HRNR 05:58 05:59 52 1
Advertisement
GHAGWAL - GHGL 06:06 06:07 58 1
SAMBA - SMBX 06:14 06:16 67 1
VIJIYPUR JAMMU - VJPJ 06:27 06:29 79 1
BARI BRAHMAN - BBMN 06:48 06:50 91 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 07:45 07:50 100 1
BAJALTA - BLA 08:15 08:17 111 1
SANGER - SGRR 08:37 08:39 121 1
MANWAL - MNWL 08:50 08:52 131 1
RAM NAGAR - RMJK 09:04 09:06 143 1
UDHAMPUR - UHP 09:30 Dest 153 1

FAQS

PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU - 74909 covers 153 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU - 74909 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU - 74909 arrives at destination at 09:30.
PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU - 74909 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement