Live Running Status of train PTK-BJPL PASSANGER/52465 | Spot Your Train PTK-BJPL PASSANGER/52465

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATHANKOT [PTK] 06:45 RT
DLSR 07:04 RT
KAWL 07:12 RT
NUPR 07:26 RT
TLRA 08:00 RT
BLDL 08:11 RT
BRMR 08:24 RT
JWLS 08:38 RT
HRDR 08:56 RT
MGRP 09:10 RT
NGRS 09:26 RT
BRHL 09:35 RT
NDBT 09:42 RT
GULER [GULR] 09:53 RT
LNS 10:05 RT
TRPL 10:15 RT
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR] 10:30 RT
KPLR 10:46 RT
KANGRA [KGRA] 11:00 RT
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR] 11:10 RT
SMLT 11:24 RT
NAGROTA [NGRT] 12:08 RT
CMMG 12:31 RT
PRAR 12:47 RT
SULAH HMCHL PDH [SLHP] 12:54 RT
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX] 13:10 RT
PTRJ 13:21 RT
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH] 13:27 RT
MNHL 13:39 RT
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: