PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP (22809) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP [22809] for 21 January 2018.
22809 does not start on Sunday from source station PRDP   Refresh

PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP [22809] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PARADIP [PRDP] 23:00 Right Time
RAHAMA [RHMA] 23:21 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 00:35 Right Time
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 01:04 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 01:20 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 01:45 Right Time
BALUGAON [BALU] 02:35 Right Time
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 03:13 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 03:30 Right Time
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 03:53 Right Time
SOMPETA [SPT] 04:16 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 05:10 Right Time
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 05:32 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 06:08 Right Time
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 06:37 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 07:10 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: