PRDP-SRC WEEKLY SF EXP (22814) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PRDP-SRC WEEKLY SF EXP [22814] for 23 January 2018.
22814 does not start on Tuesday from source station PRDP   Refresh

PRDP-SRC WEEKLY SF EXP [22814] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PARADIP [PRDP] 23:55 Right Time
RAHAMA [RHMA] 00:16 Right Time
RAGHUNATHPUR [RCTC] 00:40 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 01:25 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 02:28 Right Time
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV] 02:40 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 03:50 Right Time
SORO [SORO] 04:11 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 04:37 Right Time
JALESWAR [JER] 05:10 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 06:20 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: