Live Running Status of Train PRDP-SRC WEEKLY SF EXP - 22814

Advertisement

Does not start on Wednesday

Mon 487 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PARADEEP - PRDP
Src
23:55
RAHAMA - RHMA
00:14
00:15
RAGHUNATHPUR HALT - RCTC
00:38
00:40
CUTTACK - CTC
01:37
01:42
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR
02:35
02:37
BAITARANI ROAD - BTV
02:47
02:48
BHADRAKH - BHC
03:48
03:50
SORO - SORO
04:11
04:12
BALASORE - BLS
04:36
04:38
JALESWAR - JER
05:09
05:10
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP
06:10
06:20
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC
08:45
Dstn

FAQS

PRDP-SRC WEEKLY SF EXP - 22814 covers 487 kilometer to reach destination.
PRDP-SRC WEEKLY SF EXP - 22814 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRDP-SRC WEEKLY SF EXP - 22814 arrives at destination at 08:45.
PRDP-SRC WEEKLY SF EXP - 22814 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement