PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS (12142) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS [12142] for 23 January 2018.
Currently PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS [12142] is Running and Departed from BVAR (Delayed by 2 hour 42 mins)   Refresh

PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS [12142] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 11:20 11:26 6 mins late
ARA [ARA] 11:50 12:25 35 mins late
BUXAR [BXR] 12:40 13:27 47 mins late
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 14:47 15:09 22 mins late
BVAR Departed (No Stoppage) 17:35 20:17 2 hr 42 mins late
SATNA [STA] 20:20 21:53 1 hr 33 mins late
JABALPUR [JBP] 22:50 00:11 1 hr 21 mins late
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 20:17