PPTA - YPR EXP (WEEKLY) (22351) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PPTA - YPR EXP (WEEKLY) [22351] for 23 January 2018.
22351 does not start on Tuesday from source station PPTA   Refresh

PPTA - YPR EXP (WEEKLY) [22351] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 20:15 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 20:37 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 23:49 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 01:00 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 02:15 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 05:30 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 06:55 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 09:00 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 13:05 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 15:02 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 16:23 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 18:45 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 21:50 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 22:40 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 23:46 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 00:46 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 03:02 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 04:30 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 07:30 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 09:19 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 10:25 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 12:00 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 14:45 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 15:30 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 16:15 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 17:55 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 19:50 Right Time
YPRA 20:47 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: