POORBIYA EXP. (15280) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of POORBIYA EXP. [15280] for 20 January 2018.
15280 does not start on Saturday from source station ANVT   Refresh

POORBIYA EXP. [15280] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 17:10 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 17:47 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 20:30 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 22:10 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 23:18 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 02:10 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 04:55 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 06:43 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 08:15 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 09:00 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 09:30 Right Time
ZRDE 10:06 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 10:20 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 12:10 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 13:12 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 13:30 Right Time
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 14:07 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 15:55 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 16:18 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 17:20 Right Time
MANSI JN [MNE] 17:40 Right Time
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 18:08 Right Time
SAHARSA JN [SHC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: