PNBE-PAU EXP (17609) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE-PAU EXP [17609] for 20 January 2018.
17609 does not start on Saturday from source station PNBE   Refresh

PNBE-PAU EXP [17609] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 23:10 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 23:47 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 01:00 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 03:04 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 08:00 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 09:15 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 11:00 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 14:50 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 19:40 Right Time
MAJRI JN [MJRI] 22:35 Right Time
WANI [WANI] 23:10 Right Time
ADILABAD [ADB] 02:10 Right Time
KINWAT [KNVT] 02:55 Right Time
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK] 03:40 Right Time
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM] 04:00 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 06:15 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: