Live Running Status of Train PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63225

Advertisement

Daily 208 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATNA JN - PNBE
Src
12:30
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY
12:36
12:37
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS
12:42
12:43
DANAPUR - DNR
12:50
12:55
NEORA - NEO
12:59
13:01
SADISOPUR - SDE
13:09
13:10
BIHTA - BTA
13:18
13:20
KOELWAR - KWR
13:30
13:31
KULHARIA - KUA
13:35
13:37
ARA - ARA
13:50
13:52
MAHATBANIA HALT - MTBH
13:58
13:59
KARISATH - KRS
14:03
14:04
BIHIYA - BEA
14:08
14:10
BANAHI - BYN
14:24
14:25
SIKARIA - SKRI
14:34
14:35
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR
14:46
14:48
TWINING GANJ - TWG
14:59
15:00
DUMRAON - DURE
15:06
15:08
BARUNA - BUE
15:16
15:17
BUXAR - BXR
16:30
16:35
PAWANI KUMARPUR HAL - PWXP
16:41
16:42
CHAUSA - CSA
16:47
16:48
BARAKALAN - BQW
16:53
16:54
GAHMAR - GMR
16:59
17:00
KARAHIA - KKRH
17:05
17:06
BHADAURA - BWH
17:24
17:25
USIA KHAS - USK
17:31
17:32
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN
17:38
17:40
DARAULI - DRV
17:46
17:47
ZAMANIA - ZNA
17:52
17:54
BAHORA CHANDIL - BHCL
18:02
18:03
DHEENA - DHA
18:10
18:11
TULSI ASHRAM - TLAM
18:18
18:19
SAKALDIHA - SLD
18:25
18:26
KUCHMAN - KCA
18:49
18:50
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU
20:30
Dstn

FAQS

PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63225 covers 208 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63225 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63225 arrives at destination at 20:30.
PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63225 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement