PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP (16855) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP [16855] for 23 January 2018.
16855 does not start on Tuesday from source station PDY   Refresh

PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP [16855] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] 16:35 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 17:30 Right Time
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 18:50 Right Time
CHINNA SALEM [CHSM] 19:45 Right Time
ATTUR [ATU] 20:10 Right Time
SALEM TOWN [SXT] 21:00 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 22:10 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 23:20 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 00:10 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 01:20 Right Time
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 01:35 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 02:35 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 03:45 Right Time
TIRUR [TIR] 04:30 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 05:10 Right Time
VADAKARA [BDJ] 05:50 Right Time
MAHE [MAHE] 06:00 Right Time
THALASSERY [TLY] 06:15 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 06:50 Right Time
PAYYANUR [PAY] 07:30 Right Time
KANHANGAD [KZE] 07:55 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 08:15 Right Time
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: