PBR HOWRAH EXP (12905) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PBR HOWRAH EXP [12905] for 23 January 2018.
12905 does not start on Tuesday from source station PBR   Refresh

PBR HOWRAH EXP [12905] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PORBANDAR [PBR] 07:50 Right Time
LALPUR JAM [LPJ] 09:15 Right Time
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 10:38 Right Time
HAPA [HAPA] 11:32 Right Time
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 12:44 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 14:28 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 15:43 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 17:15 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 18:26 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 19:24 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 21:20 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 23:45 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 03:00 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 04:50 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 06:45 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 10:00 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 11:38 Right Time
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 13:02 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 13:43 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 14:30 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 15:23 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 16:25 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 17:09 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] 18:02 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 19:30 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 21:00 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 22:25 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 23:25 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 01:30 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: