PBH-LKO DMU (74201) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PBH-LKO DMU [74201] for 19 January 2018.
Currently PBH-LKO DMU [74201] has Not Started from PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] (On Time)   Refresh

PBH-LKO DMU [74201] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
JAGESHARGANJ [JGJ] 05:18 05:18 Right Time
ANTU [ANTU] 05:26 05:26 Right Time
SHJP 05:31 05:31 Right Time
MISRAULI [MFL] 05:37 05:37 Right Time
AMETHI [AME] 05:44 05:44 Right Time
TALAKHAJURI [TLKH] 05:52 05:52 Right Time
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 05:59 05:59 Right Time
BANI [BANI] 06:07 06:07 Right Time
KASIMPUR [KCJ] 06:14 06:14 Right Time
JAIS [JAIS] 06:21 06:21 Right Time
FURSATGANJ [FTG] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
RUPAMAU [RUM] 06:38 06:38 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 07:33 07:33 Right Time
GANGAGANJ [GANG] 07:43 07:43 Right Time
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
KUNEANGANJ [KVG] 07:57 07:57 Right Time
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
SHRIRAJNAGAR [SAGR] 08:36 08:36 Right Time
NIGOHAN [NHN] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
KANKAHA [KKAH] 09:06 09:06 Right Time
MOHANLALGANJ [MLJ] 09:43 09:43 Right Time
UTRAHTIA [UTR] 10:02 10:02 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given