PASCHIM EXPRESS (12925) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PASCHIM EXPRESS [12925] for 21 January 2018.
Currently PASCHIM EXPRESS [12925] has Not Started from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] (On Time)   Refresh

PASCHIM EXPRESS [12925] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
ANDHERI [ADH] 12:17 12:17 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 12:37 12:37 Right Time
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 13:52 13:52 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 14:51 14:51 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 17:06 17:06 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 18:13 18:13 Right Time
GODHRA JN [GDA] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 20:39 20:39 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 00:26 00:26 Right Time
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 04:42 04:42 Right Time
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
BAYANA JN [BXN] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 06:22 06:22 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 09:31 09:31 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 11:21 11:21 Right Time
SONIPAT [SNP] 11:52 11:52 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 12:27 12:27 Right Time
KARNAL [KUN] 12:52 12:52 Right Time
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 15:09 15:09 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 15:44 15:44 Right Time
KHANNA [KNN] 15:58 15:58 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 16:52 16:52 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 17:21 17:21 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 17:39 17:39 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 17:58 17:58 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 18:32 18:32 Right Time
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given