PADMAVAT EXP (14207) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PADMAVAT EXP [14207] for 21 January 2018.
Currently PADMAVAT EXP [14207] has Not Started from PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] (On Time)   Refresh

PADMAVAT EXP [14207] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
AMETHI [AME] 17:58 17:58 Right Time
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 18:17 18:17 Right Time
JAIS [JAIS] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 20:01 20:01 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 00:34 00:34 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
AMROHA [AMRO] 03:56 03:56 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 06:02 06:02 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 10 Jan 2018 16:35