Modify Search

PADMAVAT EXPRES - 14207 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 660 Km

Train number 14207 is named as PADMAVAT EXPRES and travels 660 km.

Train departs from station PARTAPGARH JN at 17:00 and reaches station DELHI at 06:30 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH Src 17:00 0 1
ANTU - ANTU 17:45 17:46 21 1
AMETHI - AME 17:56 17:58 36 1
GAURIGANJ - GNG 18:14 18:16 49 1
JAIS - JAIS 18:30 18:32 67 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 19:00 19:05 96 1
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 19:44 19:46 126 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 21:45 21:55 173 1
Ad
HARDOI - HRI 23:25 23:27 275 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 00:27 00:29 338 2
BAREILLY - BE 01:28 01:33 409 2
RAMPUR - RMU 02:25 02:27 472 2
MORADABAD - MB 03:10 03:18 499 2
AMROHA - AMRO 03:47 03:49 530 2
HAPUR - HPU 04:46 04:48 603 2
PILKHUA - PKW 04:59 05:01 615 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 05:41 05:43 640 2
DELHI - DLI 06:30 Dest 660 2
Ad