PADATIK EXP (12378) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PADATIK EXP [12378] for 21 January 2018.
Currently PADATIK EXP [12378] has Not Started from NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] (On Time)   Refresh

PADATIK EXP [12378] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 18:07 18:07 Right Time
MHBA 18:42 18:42 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 22:07 22:07 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 03:02 03:02 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 03:52 03:52 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 05:04 05:04 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given