OKHA-GKP EXP (15046) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of OKHA-GKP EXP [15046] for 21 January 2018.
Currently OKHA-GKP EXP [15046] is Running and Departed from BPKA (12 mins before)   Refresh

OKHA-GKP EXP [15046] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
OKHA [OKHA] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
DWARKA [DWK] 21:30 21:34 4 mins late
BPKA Departed (No Stoppage) 22:36 22:14 12 mins before
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 23:01 23:01 Right Time
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
HAPA [HAPA] 00:32 00:32 Right Time
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
WANKANER JN [WKR] 02:59 02:59 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 07:53 07:53 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
GODHRA JN [GDA] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
MAKSI [MKC] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 17:54 17:54 Right Time
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
GUNA [GUNA] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 22:02 22:02 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 03:15 03:15 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
MORENA [MRA] 04:57 04:57 Right Time
DHAULPUR [DHO] 05:52 05:52 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 07:17 07:17 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 22:15