NS-NSL EXP (17213) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NS-NSL EXP [17213] for 17 January 2018.
Currently NS-NSL EXP [17213] is Running and Departed from GDPL (Delayed by 9 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NARASAPUR [NS] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
PALAKOLLU [PKO] 10:35 10:41 6 mins late
VIRAVASARAM [VVM] 10:45 10:57 12 mins late
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 11:10 11:18 8 mins late
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 11:15 11:22 7 mins late
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 11:35 11:46 11 mins late
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 11:55 12:02 7 mins late
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 12:30 12:34 4 mins late
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 15:12 15:49 37 mins late
WARANGAL [WL] 16:52 17:21 29 mins late
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 17:07 17:45 38 mins late
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 20:30 20:35 5 mins late
GDPL Departed (No Stoppage) 21:09 21:18 9 mins late
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 22:06 22:11 5 mins late
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 23:15 23:16 1 mins late
BASAR [BSX] 23:46 23:47 1 mins late
MUDKHED [MUE] 01:02 01:02 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 03:15 03:15 Right Time
JALNA [J] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
AURANGABAD [AWB] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
NAGARSOL [NSL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 21:35