NMH - KOTA EXP (29019) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NMH - KOTA EXP [29019] for 19 January 2018.
NMH - KOTA EXP [29019] has Reached Destination (KOTA JN [KOTA]) (Delayed by 33 mins)   Refresh

NMH - KOTA EXP [29019] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANDASOR [MDS] 14:05 14:50 45 mins late
NIMACH [NMH] 14:40 15:37 57 mins late
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 15:08 16:09 1 hr 1 mins late
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 15:45 16:40 55 mins late
MANDALGARH [MLGH] 16:48 17:25 37 mins late
SHYAMPURA [SMPA] 17:06 17:40 34 mins late
BUNDI [BUDI] 17:48 18:14 26 mins late
KOTA JN [KOTA] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 19:17