NMH - KOTA EXP - 29019 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANDASOR (MDS)MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Daily 804 Km

Train number 29019 is named as NMH - KOTA EXP and travels 804km distance

Train departs from station MANDASOR at 14:05 and reaches station MEERUT CITY at 07:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANDASOR - MDS Src 14:05 0 1
NIMACH - NMH 14:38 14:40 49 1
NIMBAHERA - NBH 15:07 15:08 76 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 15:35 15:45 105 1
BASI BERIASAL - BSSL 16:33 16:34 131 1
PARSOLI - PSLI 16:46 16:47 146 1
MANDAL GARH - MLGH 17:05 17:07 171 1
SHYAMPURA - SMPA 17:23 17:24 192 1
BUNDI - BUDI 17:58 18:00 239 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 18:50 19:20 277 1
GURLA - GQL 19:31 19:32 282 1
KESHORAI PATAN - KPTN 19:41 19:42 290 1
KAPREN - KPZ 19:59 20:00 310 1
LAKHERI - LKE 20:19 20:20 337 1
INDARGARH - IDG 20:34 20:35 348 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 21:05 21:10 384 1
MALARNA - MLZ 21:33 21:35 403 1
NRYNPUR TATWAR - NNW 21:50 21:52 420 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 22:10 22:20 448 1
Advertisement
SHRI MAHAVEERJI - SMVJ 22:44 22:45 482 1
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 22:59 23:00 492 1
FATEH SINGHPURA - FSP 23:09 23:10 505 1
BAYANA JN - BXN 23:40 23:45 525 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 00:35 00:40 567 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 02:15 02:20 601 2
KOSI KALAN - KSV 02:52 02:53 642 2
PALWAL - PWL 03:52 03:53 684 2
ASAOTI - AST 04:06 04:07 695 2
BALLABGARH - BVH 04:17 04:18 705 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 04:28 04:29 713 2
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 04:53 04:55 723 2
OKHLA - OKA 05:02 05:04 730 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 05:25 05:40 734 2
SAHIBABAD - SBB 06:09 06:11 750 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 06:33 06:35 757 2
N GHAZIABAD - GZN 06:43 06:45 763 2
MURADNAGAR - MUD 06:55 06:56 775 2
MODINAGAR - MDNR 07:04 07:07 785 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 07:30 Dstn 804 2

FAQS

NMH - KOTA EXP - 29019 covers 804 kilometer to reach destination.
NMH - KOTA EXP - 29019 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMH - KOTA EXP - 29019 arrives at destination at 07:30.
NMH - KOTA EXP - 29019 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement