NLDM-ASR EXPRESS (14506) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NLDM-ASR EXPRESS [14506] for 20 January 2018.
NLDM-ASR EXPRESS [14506] has Reached Destination (AMRITSAR JN [ASR]) (On Time)   Refresh

NLDM-ASR EXPRESS [14506] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NANGAL DAM [NLDM] 07:25 07:35 10 mins late
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB] 07:50 07:58 8 mins late
RUPNAGAR [RPAR] 08:24 08:37 13 mins late
KURALI [KRLI] 08:52 08:54 2 mins late
MORINDA [MRND] 09:03 09:05 2 mins late
NEW MORINDA [NMDA] 09:15 09:43 28 mins late
SMRL 09:52 10:03 11 mins late
LLKN 10:07 10:15 8 mins late
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 10:50 11:15 25 mins late
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 11:48 12:14 26 mins late
BEAS [BEAS] 12:22 12:43 21 mins late
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 13:39