Live Running Status of Train NIL-KTYM PASSENGER - 56363

Advertisement

Daily 231 Km Updated: 16 May 07:38:22 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NILAMBUR ROAD - NIL
Src
14:45
VANIYAMBALAM - VNB
14:54
14:55
TODIKKAPULAM HALT - TDPM
14:59
15:00
TUVVUR - TUV
15:04
15:05
MELATTUR - MLTR
15:12
15:13
PATTIKKAD - PKQ
15:21
15:22
ANGADIPPURAM - AAM
15:34
15:35
CHERUKARA - CQA
15:42
15:43
KULUKKALUR - KZC
15:48
15:49
VAILAPUZHA - VPZ
15:54
15:55
VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA - VDKS
16:01
16:02
SHORANUR JN - SRR
16:25
16:55
VALLATTOLNAGAR - VTK
17:20
17:21
MULLURCARAI - MUC
17:26
17:27
WADAKANCHERI - WKI
17:35
17:36
MULAGUNNATHUKVU - MGK
17:46
17:47
PUNKUNNAM - PNQ
17:54
17:55
THRISUR - TCR
17:58
18:00
OLLUR - OLR
18:07
18:08
PUDUKAD - PUK
18:16
18:17
NELLAYI - NYI
18:22
18:23
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK
18:32
18:33
CHALAKUDI - CKI
18:39
18:40
DIVINE NAGAR HALT F - DINR
18:44
18:45
KORATTI ANGADI - KRAN
18:49
18:50
KARUKKUTTY - KUC
18:54
18:55
ANGAMALI - AFK
19:04
19:05
CHOVVARA - CWR
19:13
19:14
ALUVA - AWY
19:23
19:25
KALAMASSERI - KLMR
19:32
19:33
IDAPPALLI - IPL
19:42
19:43
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN
20:15
20:20
TRIPUNITURA - TRTR
20:35
20:36
MULANTURUTTI - MNTT
20:47
20:48
KANJIRAMITTAM - KPTM
20:52
20:53
PIRAVAM ROAD - PVRD
20:59
21:00
VAIKOM - VARD
21:07
21:08
KURUPPAN TARA - KRPP
21:19
21:20
ETTUMANUR - ETM
21:27
21:28
KUMARANALLUR - KFQ
21:35
21:36
KOTTAYAM - KTYM
22:40
Dstn

FAQS

NIL-KTYM PASSENGER - 56363 covers 231 kilometer to reach destination.
NIL-KTYM PASSENGER - 56363 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NIL-KTYM PASSENGER - 56363 arrives at destination at 22:40.
NIL-KTYM PASSENGER - 56363 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement