30122 / NH - MJT LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 30122 / NH - MJT LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NH - MJT LOCAL [30122] for 27 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NAIHATI JN [NH] 15:15 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 15:19 RT
JGDL 15:22 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 15:25 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 15:29 RT
PTF 15:32 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 15:36 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 15:39 RT
KDH 15:42 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 15:46 RT
AGP 15:49 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 15:52 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 16:01 RT
PTKR 16:05 RT
KOLKATA [KOAA] 16:10 RT
TALA 16:14 RT
BBR 16:17 RT
SOLA 16:20 RT
BZB 16:23 RT
BBDB 16:28 RT
EDG 16:32 RT
PPGT 16:46 RT
KIRP 16:51 RT
RMTR 16:54 RT
MJT 17:05 RT
NACC 17:07 RT
TLG 17:10 RT
LKF 17:13 RT
BLN Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: