NH - MJT LOCAL - 30122 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(NH) (BLN)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 30122 is named as NH - MJT LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station NH at 15:15 and reaches station at 17:28 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- NH Src 15:15 0 1
- KNR 15:18 15:19 3 1
- JGDL 15:21 15:22 4 1
- SNR 15:24 15:25 8 1
- IP 15:28 15:29 11 1
- PTF 15:31 15:32 13 1
- BP 15:35 15:36 15 1
- TGH 15:38 15:39 17 1
- KDH 15:41 15:42 19 1
- SEP 15:45 15:46 22 1
- AGP 15:48 15:49 24 1
- BLH 15:51 15:52 26 1
- DDJ 16:00 16:01 31 1
- PTKR 16:04 16:05 32 1
Advertisement
- KOAA 16:09 16:10 34 1
- TALA 16:13 16:14 36 1
- BBR 16:17 16:18 37 1
- SOLA 16:21 16:22 38 1
- BZB 16:24 16:25 40 1
- BBDB 16:29 16:30 41 1
- EDG 16:34 16:35 42 1
- PPGT 16:42 16:46 44 1
- KIRP 16:50 16:51 47 1
- RMTR 16:53 16:54 48 1
- MJT 17:00 17:03 49 1
- NACC 17:05 17:06 51 1
- TLG 17:08 17:09 52 1
- LKF 17:11 17:12 53 1
- BLN 17:28 Dest 56 1

FAQS

NH - MJT LOCAL - 30122 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
NH - MJT LOCAL - 30122 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NH - MJT LOCAL - 30122 arrives at destination at 17:28.
NH - MJT LOCAL - 30122 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement