30122 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of nh---mjt-local-30122 for 23 October.
Currently nh---mjt-local-30122 has Reached Destination (KOLKATA [KOAA]) (27 mins late)
30122 Live Train Status information, 30122 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NAIHATI JN [NH] 15:15 15:20 5 mins late
KANKINARA [KNR] 15:20 15:25 5 mins late
JGDL 15:23 15:28 5 mins late
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 15:26 15:31 5 mins late
ICHHAPUR [IP] 15:30 15:35 5 mins late
PTF 15:33 15:38 5 mins late
BARRACKPORE [BP] 15:37 15:42 5 mins late
TITAGARH [TGH] 15:40 15:45 5 mins late
KDH 15:43 15:48 5 mins late
SODPUR [SEP] 15:47 15:52 5 mins late
AGP 15:50 15:55 5 mins late
BELGHARIA [BLH] 15:53 15:58 5 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] 16:02 16:04 2 mins late
PTKR 16:06 16:08 2 mins late
KOLKATA [KOAA] 16:11 16:38 27 mins late
TALA 16:15 16:42 27 mins late
BBR 16:18 16:45 27 mins late
SOLA 16:21 16:48 27 mins late
BZB 16:24 16:51 27 mins late
BBDB 16:29 16:56 27 mins late
EDG 16:33 17:00 27 mins late
PPGT 16:47 17:14 27 mins late
KIRP 16:51 17:18 27 mins late
RMTR 16:54 17:21 27 mins late
MJT 17:05 17:30 25 mins late
NACC 17:07 17:32 25 mins late
TLG 17:11 17:36 25 mins late
LKF 17:13 17:38 25 mins late
BLN Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Oct 2017 17:06
Help

Now check train running status or live train status of all Indian Railways trains online and on mobile. Site provides current running status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry. This is one of the easiest and fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  1. Enter Train Number
  2. Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  3. Click Get Running Status button.

Running Status will be shown with the following information :

  1. Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  2. Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  3. Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  4. Which station is the next stoppage
  5. Whether the train is running as per the schedule or late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train. This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railways Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train. Just browse to Etrains.in and in one click you will get the live train running status of the selected train.