Live Running Status of Train NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346

Advertisement

Daily 1804 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC
Src
09:30
VARKALA - VAK
10:10
10:11
KOLLAM JN - QLN
10:30
10:35
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY
10:59
11:00
KAYANKULAM - KYJ
11:18
11:20
HARIPAD - HAD
11:34
11:35
AMBALA PUZHA - AMPA
11:54
11:55
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP
12:12
12:15
CHERTHALA - SRTL
12:59
13:00
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS
13:55
14:00
ALUVA - AWY
14:28
14:30
DIVINE NAGAR HALT F - DINR
14:49
14:50
THRISUR - TCR
15:22
15:25
SHORANUR JN - SRR
16:30
16:40
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU
17:08
17:10
TIRUR - TIR
17:28
17:30
PARPANANGADI - PGI
17:48
17:50
KOZHIKKODE - CLT
18:37
18:40
VADAKARA - BDJ
19:13
19:15
THALASSERY - TLY
19:38
19:40
KANNUR - CAN
20:12
20:15
KANNAPURAM - KPQ
20:28
20:30
PAYYANUR - PAY
20:48
20:50
CHARVATTUR - CHV
21:03
21:05
KANHANGAD - KZE
21:18
21:20
KASARAGOD - KGQ
21:43
21:45
MANGALORE JN - MAJN
23:05
23:20
SURATHKAL - SL
00:12
00:14
UDUPI - UD
00:42
00:44
KUNDAPURA - KUDA
01:15
01:17
BYNDOOR - BYNR
01:44
01:46
BHATKAL - BTJL
02:04
02:06
MURDESHWAR - MRDW
02:22
02:24
KUMTA - KT
03:00
03:02
KARWAR - KAWR
04:00
04:02
CANCONA - CNO
04:30
04:32
MADGAON - MAO
05:50
06:00
KARMALI - KRMI
06:30
06:32
THIVIM - THVM
06:54
06:56
KUDAL - KUDL
07:54
07:56
RATNAGIRI - RN
11:05
11:10
CHIPLUN - CHI
12:48
12:50
ROHA - ROHA
15:00
15:05
PANVEL - PNVL
16:15
16:20
THANE - TNA
17:01
17:05
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT
17:45
Dstn

FAQS

NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346 covers 1804 kilometer to reach destination.
NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346 passes through 46 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346 arrives at destination at 17:45.
NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement