NETRAVATHI EXP (16346) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NETRAVATHI EXP [16346] for 23 January 2018.
Currently NETRAVATHI EXP [16346] is Running and Departed from TUVR (12 mins before)   Refresh

NETRAVATHI EXP [16346] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 09:45 09:54 9 mins late
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 10:20 10:37 17 mins late
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 10:50 11:05 15 mins late
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 11:16 11:39 23 mins late
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 11:40 11:57 17 mins late
HARIPPAD [HAD] 12:14 12:14 Right Time
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA] 12:34 12:37 3 mins late
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 13:35 13:35 Right Time
TUVR Departed (No Stoppage) 13:57 13:45 12 mins before
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 14:42 14:42 Right Time
DIVINE NAGAR [DINR] 14:59 14:59 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 15:43 15:43 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
TIRUR [TIR] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
VADAKARA [BDJ] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
THALASSERY [TLY] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
KANNAPURAM [KPQ] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
PAYYANUR [PAY] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
CHARVATTUR [CHV] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
KANHANGAD [KZE] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
SURATHKAL [SL] 00:12 00:12 Right Time
UDUPI [UD] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 01:18 01:18 Right Time
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 01:47 01:47 Right Time
BHATKAL [BTJL] 02:04 02:04 Right Time
MURDESHWAR [MRDW] 02:22 02:22 Right Time
KUMTA [KT] 02:56 02:56 Right Time
KARWAR [KAWR] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
CANCONA [CNO] 04:02 04:02 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
KARMALI [KRMI] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
THIVIM [THVM] 05:42 05:42 Right Time
KUDAL [KUDL] 06:56 06:56 Right Time
RATNAGIRI [RN] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
CHIPLUN [CHI] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
ROHA [ROHA] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 13:46