NED-PUNE EXP (12730) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NED-PUNE EXP [12730] for 21 January 2018.
Currently NED-PUNE EXP [12730] has Not Started from H SAHIB NANDED [NED] (On Time)   Refresh

NED-PUNE EXP [12730] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
SELU [SELU] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
PARTUR [PTU] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
JALNA [J] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
AURANGABAD [AWB] 01:22 01:22 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
BELAPUR [BAP] 04:35 04:35 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given