Modify Search

PUNE EXPRESS - 12730 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
H SAHIB NANDED (NED)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Sun, Tue 662 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
H SAHIB NANDED - NED Src 21:20 0 1
PURNA JN - PAU 21:53 21:55 31 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 22:28 22:30 59 1
SELU - SELU 23:04 23:05 102 1
PARTUR - PTU 23:29 23:30 129 1
JALNA - J 00:18 00:20 174 2
Ad
AURANGABAD - AWB 01:20 01:22 237 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 03:15 03:20 350 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 03:39 03:40 392 2
BELAPUR - BAP 04:34 04:35 436 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 05:33 05:35 503 2
DAUND JN - DD 07:40 07:55 586 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 09:20 Dest 662 2
Ad