NDLS-PURI PURSHOTTAM (12802) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NDLS-PURI PURSHOTTAM [12802] for 23 January 2018.
Currently NDLS-PURI PURSHOTTAM [12802] has Not Started from NEW DELHI [NDLS] (On Time)   Refresh

NDLS-PURI PURSHOTTAM [12802] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 22:25 22:25 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
FATEHPUR [FTP] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
CHUNAR [CAR] 08:42 08:42 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 11:12 11:12 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 12:04 12:04 Right Time
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 12:18 12:18 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 13:15 13:15 Right Time
PAHARPUR [PRP] 14:01 14:01 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
PARASNATH [PNME] 15:48 15:48 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 16:42 16:42 Right Time
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
PURULIA JN [PRR] 18:26 18:26 Right Time
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 19:14 19:14 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 20:17 20:17 Right Time
GHATSILA [GTS] 20:52 20:52 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 22:32 22:32 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 00:12 00:12 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 01:51 01:51 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
PURI [PURI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given