NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP (12002) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP [12002] for 22 January 2018.
NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP [12002] has Reached Destination (HABIBGANJ [HBJ]) (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP [12002] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 07:24 07:36 12 mins late
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 08:02 08:23 21 mins late
DHAULPUR [DHO] 08:42 09:03 21 mins late
MORENA [MRA] 09:02 09:22 20 mins late
GWALIOR [GWL] 09:33 09:53 20 mins late
JHANSI JN [JHS] 10:51 11:07 16 mins late
LALITPUR [LAR] 11:41 11:59 18 mins late
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 13:55 14:25 30 mins late
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 14:42