NCJ-MAS EXP (12690) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NCJ-MAS EXP [12690] for 19 January 2018.
12690 does not start on Friday from source station NCJ   Refresh

NCJ-MAS EXP [12690] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 19:40 Right Time
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 21:15 Right Time
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 21:41 Right Time
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 22:15 Right Time
SATUR [SRT] 22:35 Right Time
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 23:07 Right Time
MADURAI JN [MDU] 00:30 Right Time
KODAIKANAL ROAD [KQN] 01:05 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 01:27 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 03:10 Right Time
KARUR [KRR] 04:15 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 06:00 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 06:55 Right Time
MORAPPUR [MAP] 07:45 Right Time
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT] 08:25 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 08:50 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 10:00 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 10:55 Right Time
PERAMBUR [PER] 11:45 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: