NAVAJEEVAN EXP (12656) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NAVAJEEVAN EXP [12656] for 23 January 2018.
Currently NAVAJEEVAN EXP [12656] is Running and Departed from TADA (Delayed by 8 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 09:35 09:36 1 mins late
TADA Departed (No Stoppage) 10:47 10:55 8 mins late
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 10:50 10:57 7 mins late
GUDUR JN [GDR] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 12:26 12:26 Right Time
KAVALI [KVZ] 13:02 13:02 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 13:57 13:57 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 14:33 14:33 Right Time
BAPATLA [BPP] 14:44 14:44 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 15:24 15:24 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 17:56 17:56 Right Time
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 18:42 18:42 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 00:39 00:39 Right Time
WARORA [WRR] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 01:44 01:44 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 02:34 02:34 Right Time
PULGAON JN [PLO] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 03:15 03:15 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
SHEGAON [SEG] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
NANDURA [NN] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
AMALNER [AN] 09:58 09:58 Right Time
DONDAICHA [DDE] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
VYARA [VYA] 13:09 13:09 Right Time
UDHNA JN [UDN] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 15:11 15:11 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 16:26 16:26 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 17:06 17:06 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 17:23 17:23 Right Time
MANINAGAR [MAN] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 10:57