NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) (12815) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) [12815] for 17 January 2018.
Currently NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) [12815] is Running and Departed from JALESWAR [JER] (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 12:15 12:18 3 mins late
CUTTACK [CTC] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 13:43 13:47 4 mins late
BHADRAK [BHC] 14:42 14:42 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 15:31 15:43 12 mins late
JALESWAR [JER] Departed 16:05 16:20 15 mins late
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 17:35 17:36 1 mins late
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 19:16 19:16 Right Time
BANKURA [BQA] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
ADRA JN [ADRA] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
BHAGA JN [VAA] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
MAHUDA [MHQ] 22:12 22:12 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
PARASNATH [PNME] 23:36 23:36 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 00:32 00:32 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 03:08 03:08 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 03:23 03:23 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 06:28 06:28 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
FATEHPUR [FTP] 09:08 09:08 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 16:32