NADHIGRAM EXP (11402) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NADHIGRAM EXP [11402] for 21 January 2018.
Currently NADHIGRAM EXP [11402] is Running and Departed from PIMPALKHUTI [PMKT] (On Time)   Refresh

NADHIGRAM EXP [11402] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAGPUR [NGP] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 07:12 07:25 13 mins late
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 07:40 08:10 30 mins late
WARORA [WRR] 08:16 08:47 31 mins late
MAJRI JN [MJRI] 08:40 09:06 26 mins late
WANI [WANI] 09:33 09:34 1 mins late
KAYAR [KAYR] 10:13 10:13 Right Time
LINGTI [LNT] 11:00 11:01 1 mins late
PIMPALKHUTI [PMKT] Departed 12:22 12:22 Right Time
ADILABAD [ADB] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
KINWAT [KNVT] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
BODHADI BUJRUG [BHBK] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
BHOKAR [BOKR] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
MUDKHED [MUE] 16:02 16:02 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 17:37 17:37 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 18:12 18:12 Right Time
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
SELU [SELU] 18:51 18:51 Right Time
PARTUR [PTU] 19:21 19:21 Right Time
JALNA [J] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
AURANGABAD [AWB] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
LASUR [LSR] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
ROTEGAON [RGO] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
NAGARSOL [NSL] 23:01 23:01 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
CSMT Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 12:29