N7 - 95401 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train N7 - 95401

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of N7 [95401] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KALYAN JN [KYN] 07:55 RT
SHAD 08:00 RT
ABY 08:03 RT
TLA 08:11 RT
KDV 08:17 RT
VSD 08:24 RT
ASO 08:34 RT
ATG 08:43 RT
THS 08:48 RT
KE 08:53 RT
OMB 08:59 RT
KASARA [KSRA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: