Live Running Status of Train MYS-YPR PASSENGER - 56216
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
MYSORE JN - MYS | Src |
07:45
|
|
|
BELAGULA - BLGA |
07:59
|
08:00
|
|
|
KRISHNARAJASGRA - KJS |
08:04
|
08:05
|
|
|
KALLUR YEDAHLI - KLYH |
08:11
|
08:12
|
|
|
SAGARKATTE - STE |
08:19
|
08:20
|
|
|
DORNAHALLI - DOY |
08:26
|
08:27
|
|
|
KRISHNARAJANAGAR - KRNR |
08:33
|
08:35
|
|
|
HAMPAPURA - HPA |
08:41
|
08:42
|
|
|
ARJUNAHALLI - ARNH |
08:48
|
08:49
|
|
|
HOSA AGRAHARA - HAH |
08:54
|
08:55
|
|
|
AKKIHEBBAIU - AKK |
09:05
|
09:06
|
|
|
BIRAHALLI - BRBL |
09:11
|
09:12
|
|
|
MANDAGERE - MGF |
09:24
|
09:25
|
|
|
SRAVANUR - SRVN |
09:31
|
09:32
|
|
|
ANNECHAKANAHALI - ANC |
09:35
|
09:36
|
|
|
HOLE NARSIPUR - HLN |
09:48
|
09:50
|
|
|
MAVINKERE - MVC |
10:04
|
10:05
|
|
|
HASSAN - HAS |
10:50
|
10:55
|
|
|
SHANTIGRAMA - SIGA |
11:06
|
11:07
|
|
|
D SAMUDRAVALLI - DSVS |
11:20
|
11:21
|
|
|
CHANNARAYAPATNA - CNPA |
11:31
|
11:32
|
|
|
SHRAVANABELAGOLA - SBGA |
11:43
|
11:44
|
|
|
HIRISAVE - HISE |
11:54
|
11:55
|
|
|
B G NAGAR - BGNR |
12:09
|
12:10
|
|
|
ADICHUNCHANAGIRI HALT - ACCI |
12:19
|
12:20
|
|
|
YEDIYURU - YY |
12:24
|
12:25
|
|
|
SIDDAPUR H - SIDP |
12:29
|
12:30
|
|
|
KUNIGAL - KIGL |
12:34
|
12:35
|
|
|
THIPPASANDRA - TASA |
12:49
|
12:50
|
|
|
SOLUR - SOLR |
13:04
|
13:05
|
|
|
NELAMANGALA - NMGA |
13:19
|
13:20
|
|
|
SOLDEVANAHALLI - SDVL |
13:29
|
13:30
|
|
|
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW |
13:44
|
13:45
|
|
|
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR |
15:15
|
Dstn |
FAQS
MYS-YPR PASSENGER - 56216 covers 294 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-YPR PASSENGER - 56216 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-YPR PASSENGER - 56216 arrives at destination at 15:15.
MYS-YPR PASSENGER - 56216 departs from source at 07:45.