MYS DHARWAD EXP (17301) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MYS DHARWAD EXP [17301] for 20 January 2018.
Currently MYS DHARWAD EXP [17301] has Not Started from MYSORE JN [MYS] (On Time)   Refresh

MYS DHARWAD EXP [17301] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MYSORE JN [MYS] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
KRISHNARAJNAGAR [KRNR] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
MANDAGERE [MGF] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
HOLE NARSIPUR [HLN] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
HASSAN [HAS] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
KADUR [DRU] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
BIRUR JN [RRB] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
DAVANGERE [DVG] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
HARIHAR [HRR] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 04:47 04:47 Right Time
BYADGI [BYD] 05:02 05:02 Right Time
HAVERI [HVR] 05:17 05:17 Right Time
KARAJGI [KJG] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
YALVIGI [YLG] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
HUBLI JN [UBL] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
DHARWAR [DWR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given